TabuľkaI. tr. dospelí ObFZ Humenné
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou 26 18 5 3 77:18 59 14 20 208.59
2 ŠK Slávia Lackovce 26 16 3 7 66:38 51 13 12 211.44
3 TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou 26 13 6 7 47:32 45 12 6 199.53
4 TJ ŠM Ubľa 26 13 3 10 74:46 42 11 3 205.66
5 TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica 26 12 6 8 49:37 42 10 3 212.58
6 TJ Družstevník Lukačovce 26 13 2 11 47:46 41 9 2 208.7
7 TJ Družstevník Koškovce 26 11 5 10 43:46 38 8 -1 208.09
8 TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce 26 9 7 10 40:47 34 7 -5 198.26
9 TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod 26 9 5 12 50:57 32 6 -7 212.04
10 OŠK Ohradzany 26 8 5 13 40:61 29 5 -10 195.01
11 TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica 26 9 2 15 47:63 29 4 -10 207.38
12 TJ Družstevník Lieskovec 26 8 4 14 29:52 28 3 -11 206.47
13 TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre 26 8 4 14 36:54 28 2 -11 209.85
14 OŠK Udavské 26 5 3 18 25:73 18 1 -21 191.47
Prehľad zápasov
TJ ŠM Ubľa
TJ ŠM Ubľa
17.06.2018 17:00
3 : 0
OŠK Udavské
17.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
10.06.2018 17:00
1 : 4
TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
10.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
03.06.2018 17:00
4 : 0
OŠK Udavské
03.06.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
27.05.2018 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
27.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
20.05.2018 17:00
4 : 0
OŠK Udavské
20.05.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
13.05.2018 16:30
3 : 1
TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
13.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
06.05.2018 16:30
2 : 3
OŠK Udavské
06.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
01.05.2018 16:30
2 : 2
ŠK Slávia Lackovce
01.05.2018 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
29.04.2018 16:00
0 : 1
OŠK Ohradzany
29.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
22.04.2018 16:00
4 : 2
OŠK Udavské
22.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
15.04.2018 16:00
0 : 1
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
15.04.2018 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
08.04.2018 15:30
8 : 0
OŠK Udavské
08.04.2018 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
04.11.2017 13:30
2 : 0
TJ Družstevník Koškovce
04.11.2017 13:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
28.10.2017 14:00
2 : 1
TJ ŠM Ubľa
TJ ŠM Ubľa
28.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Lukačovce
22.10.2017 14:00
4 : 1
OŠK Udavské
22.10.2017 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
14.10.2017 15:30
0 : 3
TJ Slovan Lobe Nižná Sitnica
14.10.2017 15:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dlhé nad Cirochou
08.10.2017 14:30
2 : 0
OŠK Udavské
08.10.2017 14:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
30.09.2017 15:00
3 : 0
TJ Družstevník Lieskovec
30.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
TJ Vihorlat Zemplínske Hámre
24.09.2017 15:00
0 : 0
OŠK Udavské
24.09.2017 15:00    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
16.09.2017 15:30
1 : 2
TJ Družstevník Nižné Ladičkovce
16.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Ohradzany
10.09.2017 15:30
3 : 0
OŠK Udavské
10.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
02.09.2017 16:00
1 : 6
TJ Jednota SD Krásny Brod
02.09.2017 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Prevádzkar Vyšná Sitnica
27.08.2017 16:30
3 : 0
OŠK Udavské
27.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
OŠK Udavské
19.08.2017 16:30
0 : 7
TJ Slovan Belá nad Cirochou
19.08.2017 16:30    Ukončený
ŠK Slávia Lackovce
13.08.2017 17:00
4 : 2
OŠK Udavské
13.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Koškovce
06.08.2017 17:00
2 : 0
OŠK Udavské
06.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
Správy